Active

ELINE MATTHYS TANDARTS

Switched

BE1039732508

Active for

27 days

Registered office

Eekstraat 299

9160 Lokeren

België

Names & denominations

ELINE MATTHYS TANDARTS

Official name

NL

Enterprise details

Enterprise type

Rechtspersoon

Legal form

Besloten Vennootschap

Legal situation

Normale toestand

Start date

1 July 2026

Contact

Not specified

Peppol

Not registered

This company is not yet registered on the Peppol network for e-invoicing.

Powered by

Databakkes.be

Company info. No nonsense.

Activities

NACE-BEL activity descriptions are currently shown in Dutch. English translations are underway.

NACE-BEL activities

What does this company officially do?

No activities found

What are NACE codes? NACE-BEL is the Belgian version of the European activity nomenclature. Each company has at least one code indicating its main activity.

Establishments

Establishment units

Physical locations of this company

Registered office

Eekstraat 299

9160 Lokeren

What is an establishment unit? An establishment unit is a geographically identifiable place where activities of the enterprise are carried out.

Frequently asked questions

What is the enterprise number of ELINE MATTHYS TANDARTS?
The enterprise number of ELINE MATTHYS TANDARTS is BE1039732508.
What is the address of ELINE MATTHYS TANDARTS?
The registered office of ELINE MATTHYS TANDARTS is located at Eekstraat 299, 9160 Lokeren.
When was ELINE MATTHYS TANDARTS founded?
ELINE MATTHYS TANDARTS was founded on 1 July 2026.
Does ELINE MATTHYS TANDARTS have a website?
No website is currently known for ELINE MATTHYS TANDARTS.