Active

Roos Boden

Switched

BE1039722115

Rechtspersoon Besloten Vennootschap 1 establishment

Active for

26 days

Registered office

Sint Annastraat 38

2990 Wuustwezel

België

Names & denominations

Roos Boden

Official name

NL

Enterprise details

Enterprise type

Rechtspersoon

Legal form

Besloten Vennootschap

Legal situation

Normale toestand

Start date

1 July 2026

Contact

Not specified

Peppol

Not registered

This company is not yet registered on the Peppol network for e-invoicing.

Powered by

Databakkes.be

Company info. No nonsense.

Activities

NACE-BEL activity descriptions are currently shown in Dutch. English translations are underway.

NACE-BEL activities

What does this company officially do?

No activities found

What are NACE codes? NACE-BEL is the Belgian version of the European activity nomenclature. Each company has at least one code indicating its main activity.

Establishments

Establishment units

Physical locations of this company

Registered office

Sint Annastraat 38

2990 Wuustwezel

What is an establishment unit? An establishment unit is a geographically identifiable place where activities of the enterprise are carried out.

Frequently asked questions

What is the enterprise number of Roos Boden?
The enterprise number of Roos Boden is BE1039722115.
What is the address of Roos Boden?
The registered office of Roos Boden is located at Sint Annastraat 38, 2990 Wuustwezel.
When was Roos Boden founded?
Roos Boden was founded on 1 July 2026.
Does Roos Boden have a website?
No website is currently known for Roos Boden.