Active

RVC Collectibles

Switched

BE1039545535

Active for

28 days

Registered office

Hoekstraat 49

1860 Meise

België

Names & denominations

RVC Collectibles

Official name

NL

Enterprise details

Enterprise type

Rechtspersoon

Legal form

Besloten Vennootschap

Legal situation

Normale toestand

Start date

29 June 2026

Contact

Not specified

Peppol

Active
0208:1039545535

Active since 1 Jul 2026

Powered by

Databakkes.be

Company info. No nonsense.

Activities

NACE-BEL activity descriptions are currently shown in Dutch. English translations are underway.

NACE-BEL activities

What does this company officially do?

No activities found

What are NACE codes? NACE-BEL is the Belgian version of the European activity nomenclature. Each company has at least one code indicating its main activity.

Establishments

Establishment units

Physical locations of this company

Registered office

Hoekstraat 49

1860 Meise

What is an establishment unit? An establishment unit is a geographically identifiable place where activities of the enterprise are carried out.

Frequently asked questions

What is the enterprise number of RVC Collectibles?
The enterprise number of RVC Collectibles is BE1039545535.
What is the address of RVC Collectibles?
The registered office of RVC Collectibles is located at Hoekstraat 49, 1860 Meise.
When was RVC Collectibles founded?
RVC Collectibles was founded on 29 June 2026.
Does RVC Collectibles have a website?
No website is currently known for RVC Collectibles.