Active

DEWANCKEL SOLUTIONS

Switched

BE1038742019

Rechtspersoon Besloten Vennootschap 1 establishment

Active for

1 month, 20 days

Registered office

Kastelstraat 4

3404 Landen

België

Names & denominations

DEWANCKEL SOLUTIONS

Official name

NL

Enterprise details

Enterprise type

Rechtspersoon

Legal form

Besloten Vennootschap

Legal situation

Normale toestand

Start date

7 June 2026

Contact

Not specified

Peppol

Not registered

This company is not yet registered on the Peppol network for e-invoicing.

Powered by

Databakkes.be

Company info. No nonsense.

Activities

NACE-BEL activity descriptions are currently shown in Dutch. English translations are underway.

NACE-BEL activities

What does this company officially do?

41001 Main activity

Algemene bouw van residentiële gebouwen

Overige werkzaamheden in verband met de afwerking van gebouwen

Dakwerkzaamheden

Metselwerk

Overige gespecialiseerde bouwactiviteiten, neg

What are NACE codes? NACE-BEL is the Belgian version of the European activity nomenclature. Each company has at least one code indicating its main activity.

Establishments

Establishment units

Physical locations of this company

Registered office

Kastelstraat 4

3404 Landen

What is an establishment unit? An establishment unit is a geographically identifiable place where activities of the enterprise are carried out.

Frequently asked questions

What is the enterprise number of DEWANCKEL SOLUTIONS?
The enterprise number of DEWANCKEL SOLUTIONS is BE1038742019.
What is the address of DEWANCKEL SOLUTIONS?
The registered office of DEWANCKEL SOLUTIONS is located at Kastelstraat 4, 3404 Landen.
When was DEWANCKEL SOLUTIONS founded?
DEWANCKEL SOLUTIONS was founded on 7 June 2026.
What is the main activity of DEWANCKEL SOLUTIONS?
The main activity of DEWANCKEL SOLUTIONS is "Algemene bouw van residentiële gebouwen" (NACE code 41001).
Does DEWANCKEL SOLUTIONS have a website?
No website is currently known for DEWANCKEL SOLUTIONS.