Active

HEBA Connect

Switched

BE1038653531

Rechtspersoon Besloten Vennootschap 1 establishment

Active for

1 month, 23 days

Registered office

Poortstraat 30

3670 Oudsbergen

België

Names & denominations

HEBA Connect

Official name

NL

Enterprise details

Enterprise type

Rechtspersoon

Legal form

Besloten Vennootschap

Legal situation

Normale toestand

Start date

4 June 2026

Contact

Not specified

Peppol

Active
0208:1038653531

Active since 6 Jul 2026

Powered by

Databakkes.be

Company info. No nonsense.

Activities

NACE-BEL activity descriptions are currently shown in Dutch. English translations are underway.

NACE-BEL activities

What does this company officially do?

86951 Main activity

Activiteiten op het gebied van kinesitherapie

What are NACE codes? NACE-BEL is the Belgian version of the European activity nomenclature. Each company has at least one code indicating its main activity.

Establishments

Establishment units

Physical locations of this company

Registered office

Poortstraat 30

3670 Oudsbergen

What is an establishment unit? An establishment unit is a geographically identifiable place where activities of the enterprise are carried out.

Frequently asked questions

What is the enterprise number of HEBA Connect?
The enterprise number of HEBA Connect is BE1038653531.
What is the address of HEBA Connect?
The registered office of HEBA Connect is located at Poortstraat 30, 3670 Oudsbergen.
When was HEBA Connect founded?
HEBA Connect was founded on 4 June 2026.
What is the main activity of HEBA Connect?
The main activity of HEBA Connect is "Activiteiten op het gebied van kinesitherapie" (NACE code 86951).
Does HEBA Connect have a website?
No website is currently known for HEBA Connect.