Active

de Pleck

Switched

BE1038610474

Rechtspersoon Besloten Vennootschap 1 establishment

Active for

1 month, 24 days

Registered office

Robbroekstraat 27

1840 Londerzeel

België

Names & denominations

de Pleck

Official name

NL

Enterprise details

Enterprise type

Rechtspersoon

Legal form

Besloten Vennootschap

Legal situation

Normale toestand

Start date

3 June 2026

Contact

Not specified

Peppol

Not registered

This company is not yet registered on the Peppol network for e-invoicing.

Powered by

Databakkes.be

Company info. No nonsense.

Activities

NACE-BEL activity descriptions are currently shown in Dutch. English translations are underway.

NACE-BEL activities

What does this company officially do?

68203 Main activity

Verhuur en exploitatie van eigen of geleased niet-residentieel onroerend goed, exclusief terreinen

Handel in eigen onroerend goed

Activiteiten van adviesbureaus op het gebied van public relations en communicatie

Activiteiten van adviesbureaus op het gebied van bedrijfsvoering en overig managementadvies

Ontwikkeling van residentiële bouwprojecten

What are NACE codes? NACE-BEL is the Belgian version of the European activity nomenclature. Each company has at least one code indicating its main activity.

Establishments

Establishment units

Physical locations of this company

Registered office

Robbroekstraat 27

1840 Londerzeel

What is an establishment unit? An establishment unit is a geographically identifiable place where activities of the enterprise are carried out.

Frequently asked questions

What is the enterprise number of de Pleck?
The enterprise number of de Pleck is BE1038610474.
What is the address of de Pleck?
The registered office of de Pleck is located at Robbroekstraat 27, 1840 Londerzeel.
When was de Pleck founded?
de Pleck was founded on 3 June 2026.
What is the main activity of de Pleck?
The main activity of de Pleck is "Verhuur en exploitatie van eigen of geleased niet-residentieel onroerend goed, exclusief terreinen" (NACE code 68203).
Does de Pleck have a website?
No website is currently known for de Pleck.