Active

FAMIVA LTD

Switched

BE1038352732

Rechtspersoon Besloten Vennootschap 1 establishment

Active for

2 months, 4 days

Registered office

Vrijdagmarkt 54

9000 Gent

België

Names & denominations

FAMIVA LTD

Official name

NL

Enterprise details

Enterprise type

Rechtspersoon

Legal form

Besloten Vennootschap

Legal situation

Normale toestand

Start date

27 May 2026

Contact

Not specified

Peppol

Active
0208:1038352732

Active since 1 Jun 2026

Powered by

Databakkes.be

Company info. No nonsense.

Activities

NACE-BEL activity descriptions are currently shown in Dutch. English translations are underway.

NACE-BEL activities

What does this company officially do?

47110 Main activity

Niet-gespecialiseerde detailhandel waarbij voedings- en genotmiddelen overheersen

What are NACE codes? NACE-BEL is the Belgian version of the European activity nomenclature. Each company has at least one code indicating its main activity.

Establishments

Establishment units

Physical locations of this company

Registered office

Vrijdagmarkt 54

9000 Gent

What is an establishment unit? An establishment unit is a geographically identifiable place where activities of the enterprise are carried out.

Frequently asked questions

What is the enterprise number of FAMIVA LTD?
The enterprise number of FAMIVA LTD is BE1038352732.
What is the address of FAMIVA LTD?
The registered office of FAMIVA LTD is located at Vrijdagmarkt 54, 9000 Gent.
When was FAMIVA LTD founded?
FAMIVA LTD was founded on 27 May 2026.
What is the main activity of FAMIVA LTD?
The main activity of FAMIVA LTD is "Niet-gespecialiseerde detailhandel waarbij voedings- en genotmiddelen overheersen" (NACE code 47110).
Does FAMIVA LTD have a website?
No website is currently known for FAMIVA LTD.