Active

Vedras Group

Switched

BE1037799238

Rechtspersoon Besloten Vennootschap 1 establishment

Active for

2 months, 20 days

Registered office

Bergbeemdstraat 77 box 2

3600 Genk

België

Names & denominations

Vedras Group

Official name

NL

Enterprise details

Enterprise type

Rechtspersoon

Legal form

Besloten Vennootschap

Legal situation

Normale toestand

Start date

8 May 2026

Contact

Not specified

Peppol

Active
0208:1037799238

Active since 12 May 2026

Powered by

Databakkes.be

Company info. No nonsense.

Activities

NACE-BEL activity descriptions are currently shown in Dutch. English translations are underway.

NACE-BEL activities

What does this company officially do?

43240 Main activity

Overige bouwinstallatie

Activiteiten van bouwarchitecten

Interieurontwerp

Handelsbemiddeling in de niet-gespecialiseerde groothandel

Groothandel in huismeubilair

What are NACE codes? NACE-BEL is the Belgian version of the European activity nomenclature. Each company has at least one code indicating its main activity.

Establishments

Establishment units

Physical locations of this company

Registered office

Bergbeemdstraat 77 box 2

3600 Genk

What is an establishment unit? An establishment unit is a geographically identifiable place where activities of the enterprise are carried out.

Frequently asked questions

What is the enterprise number of Vedras Group?
The enterprise number of Vedras Group is BE1037799238.
What is the address of Vedras Group?
The registered office of Vedras Group is located at Bergbeemdstraat 77 box 2, 3600 Genk.
When was Vedras Group founded?
Vedras Group was founded on 8 May 2026.
What is the main activity of Vedras Group?
The main activity of Vedras Group is "Overige bouwinstallatie" (NACE code 43240).
Does Vedras Group have a website?
No website is currently known for Vedras Group.