Active

STORM CARS

Switched

BE1037743810

Rechtspersoon Besloten Vennootschap 1 establishment

Active for

2 months, 21 days

Registered office

Hengelhoefstraat 175

3600 Genk

België

Names & denominations

STORM CARS

Official name

NL

Enterprise details

Enterprise type

Rechtspersoon

Legal form

Besloten Vennootschap

Legal situation

Normale toestand

Start date

7 May 2026

Contact

Not specified

Peppol

Not registered

This company is not yet registered on the Peppol network for e-invoicing.

Powered by

Databakkes.be

Company info. No nonsense.

Activities

NACE-BEL activity descriptions are currently shown in Dutch. English translations are underway.

NACE-BEL activities

What does this company officially do?

46711 Main activity

Groothandel in auto's en lichte bestelwagens (<= 3,5 ton)

Wassen en poetsen van motorvoertuigen

What are NACE codes? NACE-BEL is the Belgian version of the European activity nomenclature. Each company has at least one code indicating its main activity.

Establishments

Establishment units

Physical locations of this company

Registered office

Hengelhoefstraat 175

3600 Genk

What is an establishment unit? An establishment unit is a geographically identifiable place where activities of the enterprise are carried out.

Frequently asked questions

What is the enterprise number of STORM CARS?
The enterprise number of STORM CARS is BE1037743810.
What is the address of STORM CARS?
The registered office of STORM CARS is located at Hengelhoefstraat 175, 3600 Genk.
When was STORM CARS founded?
STORM CARS was founded on 7 May 2026.
What is the main activity of STORM CARS?
The main activity of STORM CARS is "Groothandel in auto's en lichte bestelwagens (<= 3,5 ton)" (NACE code 46711).
Does STORM CARS have a website?
No website is currently known for STORM CARS.