Active

PHYSIO CELIA

Switched

BE1037698971

Rechtspersoon Besloten Vennootschap 1 establishment

Active for

2 months, 22 days

Registered office

Avenue Champ de Bataille 577

7012 Mons

België

Names & denominations

PHYSIO CELIA

Official name

FR

Enterprise details

Enterprise type

Rechtspersoon

Legal form

Besloten Vennootschap

Legal situation

Normale toestand

Start date

6 May 2026

Contact

Not specified

Peppol

Not registered

This company is not yet registered on the Peppol network for e-invoicing.

Powered by

Databakkes.be

Company info. No nonsense.

Activities

NACE-BEL activity descriptions are currently shown in Dutch. English translations are underway.

NACE-BEL activities

What does this company officially do?

No activities found

What are NACE codes? NACE-BEL is the Belgian version of the European activity nomenclature. Each company has at least one code indicating its main activity.

Establishments

Establishment units

Physical locations of this company

Registered office

Avenue Champ de Bataille 577

7012 Mons

What is an establishment unit? An establishment unit is a geographically identifiable place where activities of the enterprise are carried out.

Frequently asked questions

What is the enterprise number of PHYSIO CELIA?
The enterprise number of PHYSIO CELIA is BE1037698971.
What is the address of PHYSIO CELIA?
The registered office of PHYSIO CELIA is located at Avenue Champ de Bataille 577, 7012 Mons.
When was PHYSIO CELIA founded?
PHYSIO CELIA was founded on 6 May 2026.
Does PHYSIO CELIA have a website?
No website is currently known for PHYSIO CELIA.