Active

Plan Bé [Atelier] VZW

Switched

BE1037629784

Active for

2 months, 23 days

Registered office

Gehuchtstraat 21

1640 Sint-Genesius-Rode

België

Names & denominations

Plan Bé [Atelier] VZW

Official name

NL

Enterprise details

Enterprise type

Rechtspersoon

Legal form

Vereniging zonder winstoogmerk

Legal situation

Normale toestand

Start date

5 May 2026

Contact

Not specified

Peppol

Not registered

This company is not yet registered on the Peppol network for e-invoicing.

Powered by

Databakkes.be

Company info. No nonsense.

Activities

NACE-BEL activity descriptions are currently shown in Dutch. English translations are underway.

NACE-BEL activities

What does this company officially do?

No activities found

What are NACE codes? NACE-BEL is the Belgian version of the European activity nomenclature. Each company has at least one code indicating its main activity.

Establishments

Establishment units

Physical locations of this company

Registered office

Gehuchtstraat 21

1640 Sint-Genesius-Rode

What is an establishment unit? An establishment unit is a geographically identifiable place where activities of the enterprise are carried out.

Frequently asked questions

What is the enterprise number of Plan Bé [Atelier] VZW?
The enterprise number of Plan Bé [Atelier] VZW is BE1037629784.
What is the address of Plan Bé [Atelier] VZW?
The registered office of Plan Bé [Atelier] VZW is located at Gehuchtstraat 21, 1640 Sint-Genesius-Rode.
When was Plan Bé [Atelier] VZW founded?
Plan Bé [Atelier] VZW was founded on 5 May 2026.
Does Plan Bé [Atelier] VZW have a website?
No website is currently known for Plan Bé [Atelier] VZW.