Active

MEDINA MOTION

Switched

BE1037622658

Rechtspersoon Besloten Vennootschap 1 establishment

Active for

2 months, 23 days

Registered office

Ropheide 8

9100 Sint-Niklaas

België

Names & denominations

MEDINA MOTION

Official name

NL

Enterprise details

Enterprise type

Rechtspersoon

Legal form

Besloten Vennootschap

Legal situation

Normale toestand

Start date

5 May 2026

Contact

Not specified

Peppol

Active
0208:1037622658

Active since 17 May 2026

Powered by

Databakkes.be

Company info. No nonsense.

Activities

NACE-BEL activity descriptions are currently shown in Dutch. English translations are underway.

NACE-BEL activities

What does this company officially do?

No activities found

What are NACE codes? NACE-BEL is the Belgian version of the European activity nomenclature. Each company has at least one code indicating its main activity.

Establishments

Establishment units

Physical locations of this company

Registered office

Ropheide 8

9100 Sint-Niklaas

2.388.812.367

Kruibekestraat 87

9150 Beveren-Kruibeke-Zwijndrecht

Active since 5 May 2026

What is an establishment unit? An establishment unit is a geographically identifiable place where activities of the enterprise are carried out.

Frequently asked questions

What is the enterprise number of MEDINA MOTION?
The enterprise number of MEDINA MOTION is BE1037622658.
What is the address of MEDINA MOTION?
The registered office of MEDINA MOTION is located at Ropheide 8, 9100 Sint-Niklaas.
When was MEDINA MOTION founded?
MEDINA MOTION was founded on 5 May 2026.
Does MEDINA MOTION have a website?
No website is currently known for MEDINA MOTION.