Active

ABSOLUTE ART CENTRE

Switched

BE1036939797

Rechtspersoon BTW-eenheid

Active for

1 month, 28 days

Registered office

Kustlaan 285

8300 Knokke-Heist

België

Names & denominations

ABSOLUTE ART CENTRE

Official name

NL

Enterprise details

Enterprise type

Rechtspersoon

Legal form

BTW-eenheid

Legal situation

Normale toestand

Start date

1 June 2026

Contact

Not specified

Peppol

Not registered

This company is not yet registered on the Peppol network for e-invoicing.

Powered by

Databakkes.be

Company info. No nonsense.

Activities

NACE-BEL activity descriptions are currently shown in Dutch. English translations are underway.

NACE-BEL activities

What does this company officially do?

47690 Main activity

Detailhandel in cultuur- en recreatieartikelen, neg

Exploitatie van culturele centra en multifunctionele zalen ten behoeve van culturele activiteiten

What are NACE codes? NACE-BEL is the Belgian version of the European activity nomenclature. Each company has at least one code indicating its main activity.

Establishments

Establishment units

Physical locations of this company

Registered office

Kustlaan 285

8300 Knokke-Heist

What is an establishment unit? An establishment unit is a geographically identifiable place where activities of the enterprise are carried out.

Frequently asked questions

What is the enterprise number of ABSOLUTE ART CENTRE?
The enterprise number of ABSOLUTE ART CENTRE is BE1036939797.
What is the address of ABSOLUTE ART CENTRE?
The registered office of ABSOLUTE ART CENTRE is located at Kustlaan 285, 8300 Knokke-Heist.
When was ABSOLUTE ART CENTRE founded?
ABSOLUTE ART CENTRE was founded on 1 June 2026.
What is the main activity of ABSOLUTE ART CENTRE?
The main activity of ABSOLUTE ART CENTRE is "Detailhandel in cultuur- en recreatieartikelen, neg" (NACE code 47690).
Does ABSOLUTE ART CENTRE have a website?
No website is currently known for ABSOLUTE ART CENTRE.