Active

MAWO Management

Switched

BE1029306689

Rechtspersoon Besloten Vennootschap 1 establishment

Active for

9 months, 10 days

Registered office

Neptunuslaan 6

8420 De Haan

België

Names & denominations

MAWO Management

Official name

NL

Enterprise details

Enterprise type

Rechtspersoon

Legal form

Besloten Vennootschap

Legal situation

Normale toestand

Start date

17 October 2025

Contact

Not specified

Peppol

Active
0208:1029306689

Active since 29 Apr 2026

Powered by

Databakkes.be

Company info. No nonsense.

Activities

NACE-BEL activity descriptions are currently shown in Dutch. English translations are underway.

NACE-BEL activities

What does this company officially do?

68110 Main activity

Handel in eigen onroerend goed

Activiteiten van hoofdkantoren

Verhuur en exploitatie van eigen of geleased niet-residentieel onroerend goed, exclusief terreinen

What are NACE codes? NACE-BEL is the Belgian version of the European activity nomenclature. Each company has at least one code indicating its main activity.

Establishments

Establishment units

Physical locations of this company

Registered office

Neptunuslaan 6

8420 De Haan

What is an establishment unit? An establishment unit is a geographically identifiable place where activities of the enterprise are carried out.

Frequently asked questions

What is the enterprise number of MAWO Management?
The enterprise number of MAWO Management is BE1029306689.
What is the address of MAWO Management?
The registered office of MAWO Management is located at Neptunuslaan 6, 8420 De Haan.
When was MAWO Management founded?
MAWO Management was founded on 17 October 2025.
What is the main activity of MAWO Management?
The main activity of MAWO Management is "Handel in eigen onroerend goed" (NACE code 68110).
Does MAWO Management have a website?
No website is currently known for MAWO Management.