Active · per the CBE, 22 September 2026

U18 Dogues Elites

BE1027341846

Rechtspersoon Non-profit association

Rue Victor Rousseau 51 box 1, 7181 Seneffe

Active for

1 year

Warning lights

Signals from the annual accounts, the CBE and the Official Gazette, each with its threshold and source. No score, no verdict.

  • Not on Peppol Peppol

    Not registered in the Peppol network, mandatory for VAT-liable companies since 1 January 2026.

nothing found

No annual accounts yet

This company hasn't filed annual accounts with the National Bank yet. As soon as one arrives, the analysis appears here.

What happened to U18 Dogues Elites?

What happened at U18 Dogues Elites in recent years, according to the Belgian Official Gazette, the CBE and the National Bank:

  • Start of the company according to the CBE. KBO

Establishments

Establishment units

Physical locations of this company

Registered office

Rue Victor Rousseau 51 box 1

7181 Seneffe

Who else lives here?

A building full of entrepreneurs or one very busy letterbox? Another 1 companies are registered at this address.

All companies at this address →

What is an establishment unit? An establishment unit is a geographically identifiable place where activities of the enterprise are carried out.

Details

Company number
1027.341.846
VAT number
BE 1027.341.846
Registered office
Rue Victor Rousseau 51 bus 1, 7181 Seneffe
Names & denominations
U18 Dogues Elites
Enterprise type
Rechtspersoon
Legal form
Non-profit association
Legal situation
Normale toestand
Start date
8 September 2025
Peppol
Not registered

Frequently asked questions

What is the address of U18 Dogues Elites?
The registered office of U18 Dogues Elites is located at Rue Victor Rousseau 51 box 1, 7181 Seneffe.
Is U18 Dogues Elites still active?
Yes. According to the CBE (22 September 2026) U18 Dogues Elites is active, legal situation “Normale toestand”, started on 8 September 2025.
Is U18 Dogues Elites registered on Peppol?
No, U18 Dogues Elites is currently not registered on the Peppol network.
What is the enterprise number of U18 Dogues Elites?
The enterprise number of U18 Dogues Elites is BE1027341846.
When was U18 Dogues Elites founded?
U18 Dogues Elites was founded on 8 September 2025.
Is U18 Dogues Elites a reliable company?
Databakkes does not pass judgement; this is what the sources say: Active according to the CBE since 8 September 2025; no annual account filed yet.