Active · per the CBE, 23 September 2026

GL 10 Solutions

BE1018844745

Rechtspersoon Private limited company 1 establishment

GL 10 Solutions is a management company in Lede. Private Limited, started on 17 January 2025, 1 establishment.

Weinsveld 9, 9340 Lede +32469407365 [email protected]

Active for

1 year, 8 months

nothing found

No annual accounts yet

This company hasn't filed annual accounts with the National Bank yet. As soon as one arrives, the analysis appears here.

What happened to GL 10 Solutions?

What happened at GL 10 Solutions in recent years, according to the Belgian Official Gazette, the CBE and the National Bank:

  • New establishment in Lede. KBO
  • Start of the company according to the CBE. KBO

Establishments

Establishment units

Physical locations of this company

Registered office

Weinsveld 9

9340 Lede

What is an establishment unit? An establishment unit is a geographically identifiable place where activities of the enterprise are carried out.

Details

Company number
1018.844.745
VAT number
BE 1018.844.745
Registered office
Weinsveld 9, 9340 Lede
Names & denominations
GL 10 Solutions
Enterprise type
Rechtspersoon
Legal form
Private limited company
Legal situation
Normale toestand
Start date
17 January 2025
Peppol
Active · Active since 8 Apr 2025
Activities · NACE

Activiteiten van hoofdkantoren

Activiteiten van adviesbureaus op het gebied van bedrijfsvoering en overig managementadvies

Frequently asked questions

What does GL 10 Solutions do?
GL 10 Solutions is a management company in Lede. Private Limited, started on 17 January 2025, 1 establishment.
What is the address of GL 10 Solutions?
The registered office of GL 10 Solutions is located at Weinsveld 9, 9340 Lede.
Is GL 10 Solutions still active?
Yes. According to the CBE (23 September 2026) GL 10 Solutions is active, legal situation “Normale toestand”, started on 17 January 2025.
Is GL 10 Solutions registered on Peppol?
Yes, GL 10 Solutions is registered on the Peppol network with ID 0208:1018844745.
What is the enterprise number of GL 10 Solutions?
The enterprise number of GL 10 Solutions is BE1018844745.
When was GL 10 Solutions founded?
GL 10 Solutions was founded on 17 January 2025.