Active · per the CBE, 27 September 2026

RAMMANT CONSTRUCT

BE1017307096

Rechtspersoon Private limited company 1 establishment

RAMMANT CONSTRUCT is a joiner in Lendelede. Private Limited, started on 12 December 2024, 1 establishment.

Groeningebergstraat 28, 8860 Lendelede

Active for

1 year, 9 months

nothing found

No annual accounts yet

This company hasn't filed annual accounts with the National Bank yet. As soon as one arrives, the analysis appears here.

What happened to RAMMANT CONSTRUCT?

What happened at RAMMANT CONSTRUCT in recent years, according to the Belgian Official Gazette, the CBE and the National Bank:

  • New establishment in Lendelede. KBO
  • Start of the company according to the CBE. KBO

Establishments

Establishment units

Physical locations of this company

Registered office

Groeningebergstraat 28

8860 Lendelede

What is an establishment unit? An establishment unit is a geographically identifiable place where activities of the enterprise are carried out.

Details

Company number
1017.307.096
VAT number
BE 1017.307.096
Registered office
Groeningebergstraat 28, 8860 Lendelede
Names & denominations
RAMMANT CONSTRUCT
Enterprise type
Rechtspersoon
Legal form
Private limited company
Legal situation
Normale toestand
Start date
12 December 2024
Peppol
Active · Active since 19 Dec 2024
Activities · NACE

Schrijnwerk

Overige werkzaamheden in verband met de afwerking van gebouwen

Frequently asked questions

What does RAMMANT CONSTRUCT do?
RAMMANT CONSTRUCT is a joiner in Lendelede. Private Limited, started on 12 December 2024, 1 establishment.
What is the address of RAMMANT CONSTRUCT?
The registered office of RAMMANT CONSTRUCT is located at Groeningebergstraat 28, 8860 Lendelede.
Is RAMMANT CONSTRUCT still active?
Yes. According to the CBE (27 September 2026) RAMMANT CONSTRUCT is active, legal situation “Normale toestand”, started on 12 December 2024.
Is RAMMANT CONSTRUCT registered on Peppol?
Yes, RAMMANT CONSTRUCT is registered on the Peppol network with ID 0208:1017307096.
What is the enterprise number of RAMMANT CONSTRUCT?
The enterprise number of RAMMANT CONSTRUCT is BE1017307096.
When was RAMMANT CONSTRUCT founded?
RAMMANT CONSTRUCT was founded on 12 December 2024.