Active · per the CBE, 25 September 2026

Bouzboukis IT

BE1009152267

Rechtspersoon Limited partnership 1 establishment

Bouzboukis IT is an IT company in Stabroek. Limited partnership, started on 7 May 2024, 1 establishment.

Esdoornlaan 51 box GLVL, 2940 Stabroek

Active for

2 year, 4 months

nothing found

No annual accounts yet

This company hasn't filed annual accounts with the National Bank yet. As soon as one arrives, the analysis appears here.

What happened to Bouzboukis IT?

What happened at Bouzboukis IT in recent years, according to the Belgian Official Gazette, the CBE and the National Bank:

  • New establishment in Stabroek. KBO
  • Start of the company according to the CBE. KBO

Establishments

Establishment units

Physical locations of this company

Registered office

Esdoornlaan 51 box GLVL

2940 Stabroek

What is an establishment unit? An establishment unit is a geographically identifiable place where activities of the enterprise are carried out.

Details

Company number
1009.152.267
VAT number
BE 1009.152.267
Registered office
Esdoornlaan 51 bus GLVL, 2940 Stabroek
Names & denominations
Bouzboukis IT
Enterprise type
Rechtspersoon
Legal form
Limited partnership
Legal situation
Normale toestand
Start date
7 May 2024
Peppol
Active · Active since 26 Jun 2026
Activities · NACE

Activiteiten op het gebied van computerconsultancy en beheer van computerfaciliteiten

Computerconsultancy-activiteiten

Computerinfrastructuur, gegevensverwerking, hosting en aanverwante activiteiten

Reparatie en onderhoud van computers en communicatieapparatuur

Ontwerpen van computerprogramma’s

Beheer van computerfaciliteiten

Reparatie van computers en randapparatuur

Gegevensverwerking, webhosting en aanverwante activiteiten

+1

Frequently asked questions

What does Bouzboukis IT do?
Bouzboukis IT is an IT company in Stabroek. Limited partnership, started on 7 May 2024, 1 establishment.
What is the address of Bouzboukis IT?
The registered office of Bouzboukis IT is located at Esdoornlaan 51 box GLVL, 2940 Stabroek.
Is Bouzboukis IT still active?
Yes. According to the CBE (25 September 2026) Bouzboukis IT is active, legal situation “Normale toestand”, started on 7 May 2024.
Is Bouzboukis IT registered on Peppol?
Yes, Bouzboukis IT is registered on the Peppol network with ID 0208:1009152267.
What is the enterprise number of Bouzboukis IT?
The enterprise number of Bouzboukis IT is BE1009152267.
When was Bouzboukis IT founded?
Bouzboukis IT was founded on 7 May 2024.