Active

TWINS GROUP

Switched

BE0774878461

Rechtspersoon Besloten Vennootschap 1 establishment

Active for

4 year, 9 months

Registered office

Stalingradlaan 112

1000 Brussel

België

Names & denominations

TWINS GROUP

Official name

NL

Enterprise details

Enterprise type

Rechtspersoon

Legal form

Besloten Vennootschap

Legal situation

Normale toestand

Start date

1 October 2021

Contact

Not specified

Peppol

Not registered

This company is not yet registered on the Peppol network for e-invoicing.

Powered by

Databakkes.be

Company info. No nonsense.

Activities

NACE-BEL activity descriptions are currently shown in Dutch. English translations are underway.

NACE-BEL activities

What does this company officially do?

56301 Main activity

Cafés en bars

What are NACE codes? NACE-BEL is the Belgian version of the European activity nomenclature. Each company has at least one code indicating its main activity.

Establishments

Establishment units

Physical locations of this company

Registered office

Stalingradlaan 112

1000 Brussel

2.324.254.216

Ransbeekstraat 183

1120 Brussel

Active since 1 November 2021

What is an establishment unit? An establishment unit is a geographically identifiable place where activities of the enterprise are carried out.

Frequently asked questions

What is the enterprise number of TWINS GROUP?
The enterprise number of TWINS GROUP is BE0774878461.
What is the address of TWINS GROUP?
The registered office of TWINS GROUP is located at Stalingradlaan 112, 1000 Brussel.
When was TWINS GROUP founded?
TWINS GROUP was founded on 1 October 2021.
What is the main activity of TWINS GROUP?
The main activity of TWINS GROUP is "Cafés en bars" (NACE code 56301).
Does TWINS GROUP have a website?
No website is currently known for TWINS GROUP.