Active · per the CBE, 21 September 2026

Ronde Tafel 65 De Panne

BE0450879754

Rechtspersoon Non-profit association

Farasijnstraat(Odk) 21, 8670 Koksijde

Active for

33 year

nothing found

No annual accounts yet

This company hasn't filed annual accounts with the National Bank yet. As soon as one arrives, the analysis appears here.

What happened to Ronde Tafel 65 De Panne?

What happened at Ronde Tafel 65 De Panne in recent years, according to the Belgian Official Gazette, the CBE and the National Bank:

  • Start of the company according to the CBE. KBO

Establishments

Establishment units

Physical locations of this company

Registered office

Farasijnstraat(Odk) 21

8670 Koksijde

Who else lives here?

A building full of entrepreneurs or one very busy letterbox? Another 2 companies are registered at this address.

All companies at this address →

What is an establishment unit? An establishment unit is a geographically identifiable place where activities of the enterprise are carried out.

Details

Company number
0450.879.754
VAT number
BE 0450.879.754
Registered office
Farasijnstraat(Odk) 21, 8670 Koksijde
Names & denominations
Ronde Tafel 65 De Panne
Enterprise type
Rechtspersoon
Legal form
Non-profit association
Legal situation
Normale toestand
Start date
14 September 1993
Peppol
Active · Active since 13 Jan 2026

Frequently asked questions

What is the address of Ronde Tafel 65 De Panne?
The registered office of Ronde Tafel 65 De Panne is located at Farasijnstraat(Odk) 21, 8670 Koksijde.
Is Ronde Tafel 65 De Panne still active?
Yes. According to the CBE (21 September 2026) Ronde Tafel 65 De Panne is active, legal situation “Normale toestand”, started on 14 September 1993.
Is Ronde Tafel 65 De Panne registered on Peppol?
Yes, Ronde Tafel 65 De Panne is registered on the Peppol network with ID 0208:0450879754.
What is the enterprise number of Ronde Tafel 65 De Panne?
The enterprise number of Ronde Tafel 65 De Panne is BE0450879754.
When was Ronde Tafel 65 De Panne founded?
Ronde Tafel 65 De Panne was founded on 14 September 1993.
Is Ronde Tafel 65 De Panne a reliable company?
Databakkes does not pass judgement; this is what the sources say: Active according to the CBE since 14 September 1993; no annual account filed yet.