Active · per the CBE, 21 September 2026

NOUR ALHOUDA LANDEN

BE0527917451

Rechtspersoon Non-profit association 1 establishment

Tiensestraat 26, 3400 Landen

Active for

13 year, 9 months

Warning lights

Signals from the annual accounts, the CBE and the Official Gazette, each with its threshold and source. No score, no verdict.

  • Not on Peppol Peppol

    Not registered in the Peppol network, mandatory for VAT-liable companies since 1 January 2026.

nothing found

No annual accounts yet

This company hasn't filed annual accounts with the National Bank yet. As soon as one arrives, the analysis appears here.

What happened to NOUR ALHOUDA LANDEN?

What happened at NOUR ALHOUDA LANDEN in recent years, according to the Belgian Official Gazette, the CBE and the National Bank:

  • New establishment in Landen. KBO
  • Start of the company according to the CBE. KBO

Establishments

Establishment units

Physical locations of this company

Registered office

Tiensestraat 26

3400 Landen

Who else lives here?

A building full of entrepreneurs or one very busy letterbox? Another 1 companies are registered at this address.

All companies at this address →

What is an establishment unit? An establishment unit is a geographically identifiable place where activities of the enterprise are carried out.

Details

Company number
0527.917.451
VAT number
BE 0527.917.451
Registered office
Tiensestraat 26, 3400 Landen
Names & denominations
NOUR ALHOUDA LANDEN
Enterprise type
Rechtspersoon
Legal form
Non-profit association
Legal situation
Normale toestand
Start date
16 December 2012
Peppol
Not registered

Frequently asked questions

What is the address of NOUR ALHOUDA LANDEN?
The registered office of NOUR ALHOUDA LANDEN is located at Tiensestraat 26, 3400 Landen.
Is NOUR ALHOUDA LANDEN still active?
Yes. According to the CBE (21 September 2026) NOUR ALHOUDA LANDEN is active, legal situation “Normale toestand”, started on 16 December 2012.
Is NOUR ALHOUDA LANDEN registered on Peppol?
No, NOUR ALHOUDA LANDEN is currently not registered on the Peppol network.
What is the enterprise number of NOUR ALHOUDA LANDEN?
The enterprise number of NOUR ALHOUDA LANDEN is BE0527917451.
When was NOUR ALHOUDA LANDEN founded?
NOUR ALHOUDA LANDEN was founded on 16 December 2012.
Is NOUR ALHOUDA LANDEN a reliable company?
Databakkes does not pass judgement; this is what the sources say: Active according to the CBE since 16 December 2012; no annual account filed yet.